2009年12月21日星期一

无奈

无奈。。
问一样事情总要重复几十遍。。
你可以尊重一下吗??
只是想找你拿东西一下也很难吗?
是你想太多还是我想太多?没有啊。。
就只是那么简简单单啊。。
有时我真的觉得很累,很傻。。
我干嘛要委屈我自己呢?
没人能真正了解我吧。。
算了吧。。

2009年12月19日星期六

看电影

这两天每天都向tgv报到。。
两天都和姐姐男友跑去看电影。。
一部好看到爆。。
一部看到我睡觉。。哈哈哈
Avatar 真的真的很好看。。
从故事到graphic全都一级棒。。
grow in the dark 好美哦。。
风云2。。唉。。。
我竟然在那儿打瞌睡。。无奈。。
storyline烂啦。。
effect 就有很多就还不错咯。。
打来打去。。武侠片看来我还是不很会欣赏啦。。呵呵
姐姐问明天还去看吗?因为两天她都没得去。。做牛做马嘛。。可怜
还有什么戏看呢??十月围城??
下星期又有朋友约去看alvin and the chipmunks 2。。
哈哈。。最近应该是欠戏院钱。。呵呵呵。。
还有圣诞节要怎么庆祝好呢??呵呵
又是看戏??@@..哈哈

2009年12月17日星期四

不想长大

最近的心情很奇怪
担心。。紧张。。思念。。郁闷。。期待。。
真的不懂自己在干嘛。。
越来越懒了。。
张小真。。你到底长大了吗?
好想唱。。。。

我不想 我不想 不想长大。。
长大后 世界就没童话。。
我不想 我不想 不想长大。。
我宁愿 永远都 笨又傻。。
我不想 我不想 不想长大。。
长大后 我就会失去他。。
我深爱的他 深爱我的他。。
怎么会 爱上别个他。。

傻瓜就是我

2009年12月15日星期二

After Back From Trip

tis time using english to write my blog..haha

coming from langkawi ady 4 days lo...
after back feel so great but no mood..after that feel so boring again...
tis two days reli dunno wat to do...>.<

the one most make me shock after reach home from langkawi
is my dad went in hospital again...
the actually good mood fall down to the lowest...because of worried...
the next two days,i stay whole day at the hospital to take care of my dad..
but staying at hospital without any entertainment is reli bored...
i play solitaire in my hp and hear to mp4 for whole day..
luckily stil got frenz sms with me...haha..thx u...
now my dad back to home dy..
i become a nurse pula...
sis buy the instrument that test BP and Blood Glucose..
so i become the assistant that help my dad test everyday..pro de leh...haha
haha...me is so "xiao shun" leh...kakazz..

erm...talking about my trip....
overall can conclude as enjoyable lo...
but sometimes will feel alone...haha
because of me 1 girl have to SS myself sometimes la...
nvr mai la...i get used of it la...
island hopping is reli enjoyable la..
1st time sit that super fast boat rounding the island..
sit until my backside pain...hahaha
but the weather is HOT till....faint@@... dark jor..wuwuwu
the beach is reli beautiful...BF cannot fight la...
we 7 all bought the sunglasses..look so yeng leh...


underwater world is not reli nice lo..
mayb because of many fish dead laz time of poisoning..
the cable car view is reli reli beautiful til dunno how to say...
my Dear oso have her 1st try follow us walk around the up hill bridge..kakaz


my nightmare >>> Jack Daniel Whisky and Heineken
i swear no next time...make me vomit so much times...faint@@
and my back all red red and itch itch...yier....
i realize that i CANT drink....say no to it ler..
but i have to thanks them acompany me finding clinic...and care me...
but after that i cure with buying a lot of chocolates...wahahahha...

family and frenz de chocolate spend me more than rm200..faint@@

i think the most change about me is i go to remove my mole...
tis i say very long time ago ler...until today jz have nerve go remove it...
thx to my erjie..hehe
the surgery is no pain at all...
but after i walk out from room...
OMG...shock si me la..
a wound very geli there...faint@@
c from far is nth la....c nearly...reli shock...
doctor said it will take sometimes to recover..dun worry...
but i think that b4 recover....i wont step out gather with my frenz lo...haha
hope will recover soon la...then u will c a new yetzhen..kakaz..

erm...and the super qi xin de nx sem timetable...
walao eh...clash lai clash ki...
decide to take japanese language ler..hope i will manage it well lo..^^
i think nx sem no many chances can go bc home lo..
busy like hell de timetable...CS reli faint@@
but i have to overcome it...yes,u can..+oil oo...^^

christmas and new year is coming soon...
tis year both i oso celebrate with my lovely family n cousin them...^^
u6p2 oso hold a christmas party nx week..miss them all a lot...
so look forward to it...hehehe^^
laz but not least...exam result is coming soon oso...
hope will return me a good gpa la..ti kong po pi...

erm...
finally...reli miss u.......all...^^hehe


2009年12月7日星期一

假期到现在

假期的时间就是我更新部落的时候了

从做assignment到考试,每天都处于压力当中
现在难得假期了
是时候好好放松自己

在考试期间,每天都在想假期要干嘛。。
要学这要学那。。要去这儿玩那儿玩。。
假期到了,我完成了几样呢?

假期已开始就是看戏时间
因为考试时没得看。。要追回update一下。。哈哈
所以不只是看电视节目。。也追看hardisk的连续集
不过现在中断,还没找人拿。。自己又懒得下载。。

我费尽心思想要送份特别的礼物给最好的朋友
不过却遇到许多阻碍。。
让我的计划泡汤了。。
好可惜哦。。
爸爸在我这假期里病倒了
在医院陪了他两天
当他睡着时看着他。。发现原来爸爸已经老了
那疲倦的面貌,凌乱的头发
让我十分感慨。。时间流逝
假期里,和见面最多的朋友
莫过于就是马小宁,陈大敏,陈小敏
逛了几天街。。都没买到什么东西
其实每天出去都为了要看2012
不过却场场爆满
不过最终也被我们看了
是部不错的电影。。挺感动的。。画面也很不错
只是我这个白痴每次看戏看到紧张,
旁边的朋友就得被我捉得紧紧的。。哈哈
我们从小的五个好友姐妹。。
星期四竟然去唱k唱到六小时半,七小时。。>.<
我们第一次唱k唱到一个个倒在那儿精疲力尽。。
拍了很多照片,录了很多影片回来看回。。会不经意的回心一笑。。哈哈
唱得虽然没特别好听,不过却乐在其中。。哈哈
我也终于弄好我们去langkawi的行程了。。
只想开开心心去玩吧,不去想那么多了。。
买巧克力给你吃哦。。哈哈哈
现在是时候去收拾行李了,祝我一路顺风玩得开心咯。。
玩回来再更新吧。。
**突然想起p2。。
大家都好像不见去了。。
喂,gathering 八卦咯。。哈哈
我们是一辈子的朋友

video最正经的录像~我爱他

2009年12月4日星期五